Reklamı kapat Reklamı aç
Hazırlık Karşılaşmaları Hazırlık Karşılaşmaları

Hazırlık Karşılaşmaları

  2020/2021

08 Temmuz 2020 Çarşamba 03:00 Atlas 1 - 0 Mazatlan FC
08 Temmuz 2020 Çarşamba 05:00 UNAM Pumas 0 - 0 Club America
09 Temmuz 2020 Perşembe 03:00 Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Toluca
09 Temmuz 2020 Perşembe 05:00 CD Guadalajara 0 - 2 Tigres
12 Temmuz 2020 Pazar 03:00 CD Guadalajara 3 - 1 Mazatlan FC
12 Temmuz 2020 Pazar 05:00 Club America 1 - 4 Cruz Azul
13 Temmuz 2020 Pazartesi 02:00 Atlas 2 - 2 Tigres
13 Temmuz 2020 Pazartesi 04:15 UNAM Pumas 0 - 0 Toluca
16 Temmuz 2020 Perşembe 05:00 Cruz Azul 5 - 4 Tigres
17 Temmuz 2020 Cuma 05:00 CD Guadalajara 4 - 3 Club America
18 Temmuz 2020 Cumartesi 19:15 Nice 0 - 2 Rangers
18 Temmuz 2020 Cumartesi 21:45 O. Lyon 2 - 1 Celtic
20 Temmuz 2020 Pazartesi 04:45 Cruz Azul 2 - 1 CD Guadalajara
20 Temmuz 2020 Pazartesi 20:00 Metalac 0 - 1 Kızıl Yıldız
21 Temmuz 2020 Salı 20:00 Paris SG 4 - 0 Celtic
22 Temmuz 2020 Çarşamba 20:45 AA Gent 2 - 3 O. Lyon
28 Temmuz 2020 Salı 18:00 Strasbourg 2 - 1 Montpellier
30 Temmuz 2020 Perşembe 17:00 RB Leipzig 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
31 Temmuz 2020 Cuma 17:00 Bayern Münih 1 - 0 Marseille
31 Temmuz 2020 Cuma 21:00 Maastricht 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag
01 Ağustos 2020 Cumartesi 16:00 NAC Breda 1 - 0 Heerenveen
01 Ağustos 2020 Cumartesi 18:30 Utrecht 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
01 Ağustos 2020 Cumartesi 21:00 Groningen 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo
02 Ağustos 2020 Pazar 15:30 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Telstar
03 Ağustos 2020 Pazartesi 21:00 Roda 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven
04 Ağustos 2020 Salı 19:00 Lorient 1 - 1 Rennes
04 Ağustos 2020 Salı 21:00 De Treffers 0 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
07 Ağustos 2020 Cuma 19:00 St Etienne 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin
07 Ağustos 2020 Cuma 19:45 Emmen 2 - 5 Cambuur
08 Ağustos 2020 Cumartesi 12:00 Stuttgart 6 - 1 Sandhausen
08 Ağustos 2020 Cumartesi 19:00 Stade Brest 29 1 - 2 Rennes
08 Ağustos 2020 Cumartesi 19:45 Ajax 6 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
09 Ağustos 2020 Pazar 13:15 Dordrecht 0 - 0 NAC Breda
09 Ağustos 2020 Pazar 15:30 De Graafschap 1 - 2 Volendam
09 Ağustos 2020 Pazar 15:30 Feyenoord 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
09 Ağustos 2020 Pazar 17:45 Heracles Almelo 0 - 1 PEC Zwolle
10 Ağustos 2020 Pazartesi 19:45 Twente 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
11 Ağustos 2020 Salı 18:00 Slavia Prag 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
11 Ağustos 2020 Salı 19:45 Emmen 1 - 4 Groningen