Reklamı kapat Reklamı aç
Hazırlık Karşılaşmaları Hazırlık Karşılaşmaları

Hazırlık Karşılaşmaları

  2018/2019

Kulüp Maçları

16 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 14:00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
16 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 Göteborg 1 - 2 Djurgarden
16 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:30 Thun 2 - 1 Schaffhausen
16 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 Smartno 0 - 10 Maribor
17 Haziran 2018 Pazar 16:00 Herstedøster IC 0 - 6 Brondby
17 Haziran 2018 Pazar 19:30 Legia Varşova 5 - 1 Mazur Elk
18 Haziran 2018 Pazartesi 17:00 CSKA Sofya 2 - 0 Etar
20 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 12:00 Malmö 2 - 0 Molde
20 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 17:00 Vysocina Jihlava 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava
20 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 17:00 Fastav Zlin 0 - 0 Znojmo
20 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 17:30 Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
20 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Baltika 6 - 0 Smolevichy
20 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Pazardzik 0 - 4 Levski Sofya
20 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Teplice 3 - 0 FC MAS Taborsko
20 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
20 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Kapfenberg 0 - 3 Videoton
20 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 19:30 Domzale 1 - 2 Vardar
20 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 20:00 Viit. Constanta 5 - 0 Zimbru
20 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 20:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 2 Djurgarden
20 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 20:30 KSK Heist 2 - 3 KV Mechelen
20 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 21:30 The New Saints 1 - 0 Cefn Druids
21 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 14:00 Hacken 1 - 2 Elfsborg
21 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 14:00 Örebro 3 - 0 Sirius
21 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 18:00 Östersund 0 - 0 Sundsvall
21 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 18:30 Maribor 3 - 3 Vardar
21 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 20:00 Vaduz 1 - 1 Hohenems
22 Haziran 2018 Cuma 13:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
22 Haziran 2018 Cuma 17:00 Lyngby 4 - 2 Vejle
22 Haziran 2018 Cuma 17:00 Basel 6 - 1 Rapperswil Jona
22 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:00 Mattersburg 0 - 1 Zrinjski
22 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:00 NK Krsko 1 - 2 Radnicki Nis
22 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:00 Gornik Zabrze 0 - 0 Fotbal Trinec
22 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
22 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:30 Young Boys 1 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
22 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:30 Rijeka 2 - 1 Balzan Youths
22 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:30 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 1 - 6 Brondby
22 Haziran 2018 Cuma 20:00 KSK Heist 0 - 11 Club Brugge
22 Haziran 2018 Cuma 20:00 Hoogstraten VV 1 - 5 Antwerp
22 Haziran 2018 Cuma 20:30 RWD Molenbeek 0 - 1 Anderlecht
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 11:00 Hradec Kralove 2 - 7 Bohemians 1905
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 11:00 Karvina 2 - 4 Cracovia Krakow
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 11:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Warta Poznan
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Jag. Bialystok 1 - 3 Wisla Plock
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Vysocina Jihlava 1 - 1 Pardubice
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Korona Kielce 2 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Nitra 2 - 2 Inter Bratislava
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 0 Ruzomberok
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Sparta Prag 1 - 2 Trencin
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 13:00 Horsens 2 - 0 SonderjyskE
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 13:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 13:00 Randers 1 - 4 Silkeborg
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 13:30 Nordsjaelland 4 - 0 Nykobing FC
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 14:00 BB Termalica Nieciecza 5 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Aalborg 2 - 3 Viborg
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Bazenheid 1 - 1 St. Gallen
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Sparta Prag 4 - 2 Trencin
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Tarup-Paarup 0 - 3 Odense
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:30 Crusaders 1 - 2 Connahs Quay
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:30 Hradec Kralove 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:30 Klatovy 0 - 6 Viktoria Plzen
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 AGF Aarhus 1 - 3 Midtjylland
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 Hartberg 6 - 5 Wolfsberger AC
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 Volyn 2 - 1 Arsenal Kiev
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 VVSB 0 - 7 Ajax
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Luzern 3 - 1 Winterthur
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 2 GKS Belchatow
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Spartak Moskova 3 - 0 Chertanovo
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:30 Stranraer 0 - 1 Glenavon
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Grasshoppers 1 - 2 Aarau
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Putnok VSE 2 - 8 Vasas Budapeşte
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Voitsberg 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:30 CSKA Sofya 3 - 0 V Varen Nagasaki
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:30 Cukaricki 2 - 0 Backa Palanka
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 0 FK Akhmat Grozny
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Karabağ
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:30 KVK Wellen 0 - 6 Sint Truiden
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:30 Zurich 1 - 2 Rapperswil Jona
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 BW Linz 1 - 2 Dunajska Streda
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Rabotnicki
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 LASK Linz 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 Opava 1 - 0 Zilina
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 Thun 1 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 Ural S.O 0 - 3 Maribor
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:30 Videoton 1 - 2 NK Osijek
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 20:00 Sprimont-Comblain 2 - 5 Standard Liege
23 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 20:00 KSK Heist 1 - 1 Anderlecht
24 Haziran 2018 Pazar 03:00 Atlante 1 - 2 Club America
24 Haziran 2018 Pazar 12:00 Nyva Ternopil 0 - 2 Karpaty Lviv
24 Haziran 2018 Pazar 16:00 Viktoria Griesheim 0 - 4 Kaiserslautern
24 Haziran 2018 Pazar 17:00 Spartak Moskova 2 - 0 Dynamo St Petersburg
24 Haziran 2018 Pazar 17:00 Lechia Gdansk 1 - 2 APOEL Nicosia
24 Haziran 2018 Pazar 17:30 Dinamo Moskova 8 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik
24 Haziran 2018 Pazar 18:00 Legia Varşova 3 - 2 Stal Mielec
24 Haziran 2018 Pazar 18:00 FC Chotebor 1 - 9 Slavia Prag
24 Haziran 2018 Pazar 18:00 Austria Klagenfurt 4 - 0 Tianjin Quanjian
24 Haziran 2018 Pazar 19:00 V Varen Nagasaki 1 - 0 CS U Craiova
24 Haziran 2018 Pazar 19:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 - 1 Zenit
25 Haziran 2018 Pazartesi 15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 0 - 0 Fortuna Köln
25 Haziran 2018 Pazartesi 15:30 Shakhtior Soligorsk 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Tashkent
25 Haziran 2018 Pazartesi 17:30 Hobro 1 - 1 Aalborg
25 Haziran 2018 Pazartesi 18:00 Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1 FC Mariupol
25 Haziran 2018 Pazartesi 18:30 Vardar 0 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
25 Haziran 2018 Pazartesi 19:00 Ried 0 - 2 Kızıl Yıldız
25 Haziran 2018 Pazartesi 19:00 Radnicki Nis 2 - 1 Gorica
25 Haziran 2018 Pazartesi 19:00 Cukaricki 1 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
25 Haziran 2018 Pazartesi 19:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 11:30 Bohemians 1905 5 - 1 Trencin
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 12:00 Karvina 3 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 14:00 Silkeborg 3 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 16:00 Örebro 2 - 0 Sundsvall
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 16:00 Opava 2 - 3 Nitra
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 17:00 Jablonec 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 2 Brondby
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 18:00 Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 2 Unirea Alba Iulia
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 18:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 1 FK Akhmat Grozny
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 18:30 Vardar 2 - 4 Balzan Youths
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 18:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 Zrinjski
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 19:00 Admira WM 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 19:00 Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Inter Zaprešic
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 19:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 V Varen Nagasaki
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 19:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 Videoton
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 19:00 Mura 1 - 4 Ural S.O
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 19:00 Proleter Novi Sad 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 19:00 Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 Karabağ
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 19:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 - 5 Würzburger Kickers
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 19:30 SV Lafnitz 3 - 5 Mattersburg
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 21:30 Airdrieonians 1 - 1 Stirling Albion
26 Haziran 2018 Salı 21:30 Annan Athletic 2 - 4 Stranraer
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 11:00 Dinamo Kiev 2 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 12:00 Viit. Constanta 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 12:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 3 LKS Lodz
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 12:00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 3 Fotbal Trinec
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 12:00 Sparta Prag 0 - 0 Ruzomberok
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 13:00 Jag. Bialystok 4 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 14:00 Copenhagen 2 - 3 Lyngby
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 14:30 Norrkoping 1 - 3 Nordsjaelland
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 16:00 Podbrezova 2 - 0 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 16:00 Zurich 4 - 2 Wil
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 17:00 Sion 4 - 0 Chiasso
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 17:00 Spartak Moskova 2 - 1
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 17:30 HNK Gorica 2 - 2 NK Krsko
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 17:30 Teplice 1 - 2 Usti nad Labem
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 17:30 Wisla Krakow 3 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Ferencvaros 1 - 1 Fastav Zlin
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 FC MAS Taborsko 4 - 0 Pribram
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 FK Varnsdorf
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 MTK Budapeşte 3 - 1 Komárno
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Banik Ostrava 4 - 0 Zlate Moravce
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Hradec Kralove
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Banik Sokolov 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Viit. Constanta
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Spartak Trnava 4 - 2 Slovacko
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1 - 4 Dukla Prag
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 FK Zemun 0 - 3 Mordovia Saransk
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:30 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 1 Partizan Belgrad
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 18:30 Senica 0 - 3 Mfk Petrzalka
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Altach 2 - 3 Young Boys
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Odense 2 - 0 Östersund
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Ufa 1 - 2 CSKA Sofya
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 19:30 Sturm Graz 3 - 1 Domzale
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 19:30 SK Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 0 Celtic
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 19:30 SC Weiz 1 - 4 Maribor
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 20:00 Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 Rudar Velenje
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 20:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 KV Mechelen
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 20:00 SC Oberpullendorf 0 - 12 Austria Wien
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 20:00 1 - 10 Heerenveen
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 20:00 Waremme 3 - 3 Standard Liege
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 20:30 Zwevezele 1 - 2 Oostende
27 Haziran 2018 Çarşamba 20:30 Sprimont-Comblain 1 - 2 Eupen
28 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 14:00 Sirius 2 - 1 Hammarby
28 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 18:00 Kızıl Yıldız 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol
28 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 18:00 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 1 Budapeşte Honved
28 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 18:30 Baltika 1 - 1 Shinnik
28 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 18:30 Sarajevo 4 - 1 Triglav
28 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 18:30 Vorskla 1 - 0 Zilina
28 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 19:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
28 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Kabala
28 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 20:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 0 - 2 Rapid Wien
28 Haziran 2018 Perşembe 20:00 Horsens 3 - 0 Hedensted
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 16:00 Midtjylland  -  Malmö
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 16:00 SonderjyskE 2 - 1 Esbjerg
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 16:00 Midtjylland 2 - 1 Malmö
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 16:00 FC Helsingor 1 - 2 Elfsborg
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 17:00 Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 Olexandria
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 18:00 Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 Bytovia Bytow
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 18:00 Admira WM 1 - 1 CSKA Moskova
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 18:30 Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskova
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 18:30 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0 V Varen Nagasaki
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:00 Zrinjski 2 - 1 Gorica
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:00 Sturm Graz (A) 1 - 4 Videoton
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:00 St Polten 4 - 0 FCM Traiskirchen
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:00 PAOK 2 - 2 Anderlecht
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:00 Rostov 2 - 0 Partizan Belgrad
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:00 Clermont 0 - 1 USM Alger
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 Vozdovac
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:15 Sochaux 4 - 1 Servette
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:30 Slavia Prag 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:30 Seekirchen 0 - 7 Red Bull Salzburg
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 19:30 Mattersburg 3 - 1 Zlate Moravce
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 20:00 Thun 3 - 0 Rapperswil Jona
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 20:00 Lausanne 1 - 5 Neuchatel Xamax
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 20:00 Kapfenberg 1 - 0 Kalsdorf
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 20:30 VV Berkum 1 - 3 Zwolle
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 20:50 Hajduk Split 4 - 0 Gornik Zabrze
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 21:00 The New Saints 2 - 0 Falkirk
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 21:00 SV Wörgl 0 - 3 Arsenal Tula
29 Haziran 2018 Cuma 21:45 Brechin City 1 - 1 Dundee
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 04:00 Houston Dynamo 1 - 2 Monterrey
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 11:30 Spartak Trnava 0 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Jag. Bialystok 1 - 2 Viit. Constanta
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Mlada Boleslav 5 - 0 Banik Sokolov
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Pardubice 0 - 0 Ruzomberok
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Senica 0 - 6 Banik Ostrava
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Wisla Krakow 2 - 3 Karvina
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:30 Midtjylland 2 - 2 Fredericia
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 12:30 FK Mladi Radnik 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 14:00 Lechia Gdansk 5 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 14:00 Odense 2 - 0 Kalmar
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 14:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 14:30 Eastleigh 2 - 1 Reading
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 14:30 Clyde 4 - 2 Alloa Athletic
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 CSKA Sofya
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Aalborg 2 - 1 Randers
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Crusaders 0 - 1 Motherwell
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Djurgarden 2 - 2 AGF Aarhus
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 1 Ingolstadt 04
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Viborg 3 - 1 Hobro
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Wick Academy 3 - 1 Ross County
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Winterthur 5 - 0 Wohlen
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 15:30 SDC Putten 1 - 8 Feyenoord
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 Annan Athletic 2 - 2 Queen of South
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Celtic
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 Cobh Ramblers 0 - 1 Aberdeen
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 East Fife 1 - 2 Dunfermline
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 Keith 0 - 5 Inverness Ct
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 6 Teplice
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 Solyaris Moskova 2 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 16:30 Trelleborg 1 - 1 Lyngby
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Fola Esch 2 - 1 Fortuna Köln
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Fleet Town 0 - 3 Woking
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 East Kilbride 1 - 3 Dumbarton
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Forfar Athletic 1 - 0 Ayr United
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Göteborg 4 - 1 Bodens BK
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Montrose 0 - 1 Peterhead
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Nitra 3 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Zurich 4 - 1 St. Gallen
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 17:30 Hibernian 2 - 0 Linlithgow Rose
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 1860 Münih 1 - 1 Basel
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Olympiakos 3 - 0 Wattens
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 0 - 12 Mainz 05
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0 - 6 Jablonec
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Ried 2 - 2 Inter Zaprešic
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Pribram 0 - 1 Hradec Kralove
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Lugano 4 - 0 Chiasso
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Legia Varşova 3 - 3 Gornik Leczna
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 LASK Linz 1 - 3 Kızıl Yıldız
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 3 Miedz Legnica
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Budapeşte Honved 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Grasshoppers 0 - 0 Wil
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Dukla Prag 2 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:30 Young Boys 1 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 18:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 3 Viit. Constanta
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2 HNK Gorica
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 Sion 1 - 0 Yverdon
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 Luzern 0 - 0 Vaduz
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 Cukaricki 0 - 1 Ural S.O
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 CS U Craiova 2 - 3 Ufa
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 4 Maribor
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 Cercle Brugge 0 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 19:30 Beziers 0 - 1 Auxerre
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 20:00 Torhout 0 - 6 Club Brugge
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 20:00 Standard Liege 1 - 2 Nancy Lorraine
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 20:00 Petegem 1 - 4 Zulte Waregem
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 20:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 0 Ferencvaros
30 Haziran 2018 Cumartesi 20:30 St Niklaas 1 - 3 Waasland Beveren
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 03:00 Arabe Unido 0 - 2 Palmeiras
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 11:00 Spartak Moskova 2 - 0 Avangard Kursk
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 11:30 Ceske Budejovice 3 - 4 Viktoria Plzen
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 12:30 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0 Widzew Lodz
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 13:00 Tambov 9 - 0 Banants Yerevan
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 13:00 Vejle 2 - 2 Östersund
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 14:00 AIK Stockholm 1 - 0 Flora Tallinn
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 15:00 Union Berlin 1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 16:45 Heidenheim 1 - 1 Altach
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 18:00 Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 1 Fastav Zlin
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 18:00 Spartak Subotica 0 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 18:00 Zilina 3 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 18:30 Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Copenhagen
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 19:00 Partizan Belgrad 3 - 0 Gorica
01 Temmuz 2018 Pazar 19:00 Vorskla 1 - 3 Shkendija 79
02 Temmuz 2018 Pazartesi 16:00 Hessen Kassel 3 - 4 Paderborn 07
02 Temmuz 2018 Pazartesi 17:00 Olexandria 1 - 1 Anorthosis
02 Temmuz 2018 Pazartesi 18:00 PAOK 1 - 2 Nordsjaelland
02 Temmuz 2018 Pazartesi 18:00 CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
02 Temmuz 2018 Pazartesi 18:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Botosani
02 Temmuz 2018 Pazartesi 18:30 Druzhba Maikop 0 - 7 Krasnodar
02 Temmuz 2018 Pazartesi 19:00 Bohemians 1905 0 - 1 Kızıl Yıldız
02 Temmuz 2018 Pazartesi 19:00 Brondby 3 - 3 CSKA Sofya
02 Temmuz 2018 Pazartesi 19:00 Rostov 1 - 1 Radnicki Nis
02 Temmuz 2018 Pazartesi 21:00 Cork City 1 - 4 Portsmouth
02 Temmuz 2018 Pazartesi 21:45 Cowdenbeath 0 - 1 Dundee
02 Temmuz 2018 Pazartesi 22:00 Cumbernauld Colts 2 - 3 Dumbarton
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 12:30 Shanghai SIPG 1 - 2 Rio Ave
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 14:00 SonderjyskE 2 - 1 Midtjylland
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 14:00 Horsens 1 - 4 Vendsyssel FF
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 16:15 Neman Grodno 0 - 1 Banants Yerevan
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 17:00 FK Zemun 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 17:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 2 Ural S.O
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 17:30 Pardubice 0 - 1 Dukla Prag
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 17:30 Anzhi Makhachkala 4 - 1 Spartak Nalchik
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 18:00 Videoton 2 - 1 Cukaricki
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 18:00 Partizan Belgrad 0 - 1 Zorya Luhansk
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 18:00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 2 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 18:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1 - 1 BB Termalica Nieciecza
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 18:30 Metz 3 - 1 Jeunesse Esch
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 18:30 Celtic 1 - 0 Sparta Prag
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 19:00 St Polten 2 - 1 FAC Team für Wien
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 19:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskova 0 - 0 NK Osijek
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 19:00 Slovan Liberec 4 - 0 Apollon Limassol
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 19:30 Schwaz 1 - 4 FK Akhmat Grozny
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 19:30 Mattersburg 2 - 1 Gyirmot
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 19:30 Dinamo Zagreb 6 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 20:00 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 2 Westerlo
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 20:30 FC Gute 3 - 7 Hammarby
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 20:30 Genemuiden 1 - 4 Zwolle
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 21:45 East Fife 0 - 4 Queen of South
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 21:45 Brechin City 0 - 2 Dundee United
03 Temmuz 2018 Salı 21:45 Arbroath 1 - 2 Hearts
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 17:00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 17:00 Teplice 1 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Ujpest 0 - 1 Inter Zaprešic
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Troyes 4 - 1 Chambly
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Slovacko 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 MTK Budapeşte 1 - 2 Vasas Budapeşte
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Jag. Bialystok 0 - 3 CFR Cluj
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 18:00 Budapeşte Honved 2 - 0 Nitra
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 18:30 Maribor 0 - 0 Copenhagen
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Karabağ
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Wehen Wiesbaden 5 - 0 Wormatia Worms
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 1 Banik Ostrava
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Ross County 0 - 2 Sint Truiden
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Rapid Wien 0 - 2 Slavia Prag
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Istra 1961 5 - 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Gorica 2 - 1 Ilirija Ljubljana
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Doxa Katokopia 1 - 3 APOEL Nicosia
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Triglav
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 0 Kabala
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Boulogne 1 - 1 Lens
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:00 Botosani 0 - 5 Olympiakos
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:30 Steaua Bükreş 1 - 1 Club Brugge
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:30 Union Berlin 3 - 1 Chemnitzer
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:30 Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 0 Ufa
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:30 Luzern 1 - 1 Lugano
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:30 Laval 1 - 1 Tours FC
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:30 Kriens 2 - 2 Aarau
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:30 TuS Dassendorf 0 - 10 Hamburg
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 19:30 Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen 0 - 5 Kaiserslautern
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 20:00 Cercle Brugge 0 - 0 KSC Lokeren
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 21:00 Legia Varşova 5 - 2 Viit. Constanta
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 21:30 Aberdeen 1 - 0 Falkirk
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 21:45 Cirencester Town 1 - 3 Swindon Town
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 21:45 Berwick Rangers 0 - 6 Hibernian
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 21:45 Stamford Town 1 - 5 Peterborough United
04 Temmuz 2018 Çarşamba 22:00 Raith Rovers 2 - 1 Dunfermline
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 02:00 Cruzeiro 0 - 2 Corinthians
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 02:30 Pachuca 2 - 3 Club America
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 04:00 Palmeiras 2 - 0 Independiente Medellin
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 12:00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 3 GKS Katowice
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 15:05 Schalke 04 3 - 3 Southampton
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 18:00 Dinamo Kiev 3 - 3 Tianjin Quanjian
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 18:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 3 Wisla Plock
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 18:00 Dunajska Streda 0 - 0 Fastav Zlin
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 19:00 Austria Wien 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 19:00 Offenburger FV 1 - 7 Eintracht Frankfurt
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 19:00 SV Waldkirch 0 - 8 Freiburg
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 19:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 3 Viit. Constanta
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 19:00 Rijeka 5 - 0 Zilina
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 19:00 Lech Poznan 5 - 0 Podbrezova
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 20:00 Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 Club America
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 20:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Middlesbrough
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 20:00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1 Opava
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 20:00 Rostov 1 - 1 Trencin
05 Temmuz 2018 Perşembe 21:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 3 Dinamo Bükreş
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 12:00 Mladost Lucani 0 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 14:00 SonderjyskE 1 - 0 Randers
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 14:00 Odense 4 - 2 FC Roskilde
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 16:00 Roeselare 1 - 1 Anderlecht
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 16:00 Ceske Budejovice 2 - 1 Sparta Prag
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 16:30 Basel 2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 17:00 Zurich 1 - 2 Vaduz
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 17:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 17:30 Mattersburg 2 - 3 Znojmo
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 17:30 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 1 Tubize
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 18:00 FC Liefering 2 - 2 Bayern Münih II
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 18:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven 3 - 1 Sint Truiden
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 18:00 Domzale 1 - 3 Zorya Luhansk
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 18:00 Altach 2 - 1 Wattens
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 18:30 Illertissen 1 - 3 Basel
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 18:30 Viktoria Plzen 4 - 0 FK Akhmat Grozny
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 18:30 SV Oudenaerde 1 - 3 AA Gent
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 19:00 Sandhausen 1 - 0 Metz
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 19:00 Ried 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 19:00 Maribor 2 - 1 Cukaricki
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 19:00 Hallescher FC 3 - 0 Fredericia
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 19:30 Hansa Rostock 0 - 1 FC Helsingor
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 19:30 Beziers 0 - 1 Nimes Olympique
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 20:00 St. Gallen 4 - 0 SC Brühl
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 20:00 Utrecht 2 - 0 Ross County
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 20:00 SC Gleisdorf 2 - 4 Kapfenberg
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 20:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 - 1 Vitesse
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 21:00 Hitchin Town 2 - 6 Luton Town
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 21:00 Red Star 1 - 0 Toulouse
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 21:15 Rangers FC 6 - 0 Bury
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 21:30 King's Lynn Town 1 - 2 Norwich
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 21:30 Boreham Wood 1 - 2 Brentford
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 21:30 Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 3 Rochdale
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 21:30 Rushall Olympic 2 - 1 Walsall
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 21:45 Salford City 0 - 4 Fleetwood Town
06 Temmuz 2018 Cuma 21:45 Queen of South 2 - 2 Livingston
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 11:30 USL Dunkerque 0 - 3 Lille OSC
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Varzim 1 - 1 Moreirense
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Jag. Bialystok 2 - 2 Wigry Suwalki
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Hobro 1 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 3 - 1 Penafiel
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 12:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 12:30 QPR 3 - 3 Charlton Athletic
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:00 AFC Wimbledon 4 - 2 Reading
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:00 Alfreton Town 0 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:00 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:00 Sheffield FC 1 - 5 Chesterfield
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:00 FC Halifax Town 1 - 2 Stockport County
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:00 Gainsborough 0 - 2 Barnsley
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:00 Dartford 0 - 5 Millwall
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:15 Clyde 2 - 0 Hamilton
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:30 Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 2 Portsmouth
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:30 Fulham 4 - 2 Crawley Town
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:30 Barnet 0 - 3 West Bromwich
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:30 St.Albans City 0 - 4 Northampton Town
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:30 Shildon 1 - 2 York City
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:30 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 1 Port Vale
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:30 Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 2 Portsmouth
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 14:30 Bedford 2 - 4 Peterborough United
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Parkgate 1 - 3 Rotherham United
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Sutton United 2 - 0 Coventry City
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Waasland Beveren 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Rhyl 0 - 3 Altrincham
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Coleraine 2 - 0 Derry City
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 15:00 Aalborg 1 - 2 Silkeborg
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 15:30 Thun 2 - 3 Aarau
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 Slavia Prag 3 - 1 Mezökövesdi
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Vejle
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Midtjylland
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 16:00 Ajax 1 - 3 Nordsjaelland
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Chester 0 - 7 Liverpool
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Stranraer 0 - 2 Stirling Albion
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 2 Opava
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 7 Celtic
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantul 1 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg 5 - 0 Jablonec
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 MTK Budapeşte 3 - 3 Nitra
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Falkirk 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Eupen 1 - 0 Alemannia Aachen
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Dunfermline 0 - 4 Tranmere Rovers
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Dumbarton 0 - 2 Hearts
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 17:00 Arbroath 4 - 1 Huntly
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Rudar Velenje 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Niort 1 - 2 Le Mans
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 18:00 Budapeşte Honved 2 - 1 Zlate Moravce
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 18:30 BW Linz 8 - 0 Ceske Budejovice
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 18:30 Andrezieux 0 - 7 St Etienne
07 Temmuz 2018 Cumartesi 19:00 Beşiktaş 1 - 1 BFC Siofok