Hazırlık Karşılaşmaları Hazırlık Karşılaşmaları

Hazırlık Karşılaşmaları

  2017/2018

Kulüp Maçları

24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 02:15 Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Atletico San Luis
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 11:00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2 Slovan Varnsdorf
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 11:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0 Dinamo Bükreş
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 11:00 Slavia Prag 2 - 1 Zizkov
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 11:30 Szombathelyi Haladas 1 - 3 Vasas Budapeşte
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 12:00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 13:00 Hradec Kralove 0 - 3 Bohemians 1905
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 14:00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 3 GKS Tychy
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 14:00 Midtjylland 1 - 0 Aalborg
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 16:00 Krasnodar 4 - 0 SKA Rostov
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Wolfsberger AC 7 - 0 Kukesi
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 17:30 Thun 1 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Amkar Perm 2 - 0 Aluminij
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Diosgyor 2 - 0 Bekescsaba
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Hard 2 - 2 Austria Lustenau
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Sion 3 - 0 Chiasso
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 LASK Linz 4 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Legia Varşova 3 - 0 Wisla Plock
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 St. Gallen 2 - 3 Altach
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 18:30 HNK Gorica 0 - 1 Slaven Belupo
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Zenit 0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Ried 0 - 1 Ujpest
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Sturm Graz 2 - 1 CSKA Moskova
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Triglav 1 - 1 Rijeka
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 APOEL Nicosia
24 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Inter Zaprešic 0 - 1 Domzale
25 Haziran 2017 Pazar 11:00 Khimki 0 - 0 Ufa
25 Haziran 2017 Pazar 13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 2 Ufa
25 Haziran 2017 Pazar 16:15 Santos Laguna 4 - 2 Atlante
25 Haziran 2017 Pazar 17:00 Greuther Fürth 1 - 2 VfR Aalen
25 Haziran 2017 Pazar 19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 1 Astra Giurgiu
25 Haziran 2017 Pazar 19:00 Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 0 Javor
25 Haziran 2017 Pazar 19:00 Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 2 Dinamo Moskova
26 Haziran 2017 Pazartesi 13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 0 Tom Tomsk
26 Haziran 2017 Pazartesi 16:00 Hammarby 0 - 3 Östersund
26 Haziran 2017 Pazartesi 19:00 Olympiakos 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
26 Haziran 2017 Pazartesi 19:00 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
26 Haziran 2017 Pazartesi 21:00 NK CM Celje 2 - 3 Viit. Constanta
27 Haziran 2017 Salı 14:00 Vejle 1 - 3 Randers
27 Haziran 2017 Salı 16:00 Örebro 1 - 2 Djurgarden
27 Haziran 2017 Salı 16:00 Sundsvall 4 - 0 Östersund
27 Haziran 2017 Salı 17:00 Shinnik Jaroslavl 1 - 1 Luch Energiya
27 Haziran 2017 Salı 18:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 12:00 Bohemians 1905 3 - 1 Vlasim
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 12:00 Jablonec 2 - 0 Zizkov
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 14:00 Nordsjaelland 0 - 0 Nykobing FC
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Cracovia Krakow 2 - 2 Karvina
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Znojmo 1 - 4 Slovacko
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 FC Liefering 0 - 3 1860 Münih
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 St Polten 1 - 0 Sepsi OSK Sfantul
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Slavia Prag 0 - 0 Ceske Budejovice
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Viktoria Plzen 8 - 1 Usti nad Labem
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Paksi 0 - 1 Budapest Honved
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 18:30 Næstved 1 - 2 Brondby
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Vorskla 1 - 1 FC Voluntari
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Mattersburg 1 - 0 Vardar
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 CS U Craiova
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Istra 1961 1 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Gornik Zabrze 0 - 2 Trinec
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Dynamo Dresden 5 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Cukaricki 1 - 5 Krylya Sovietov
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Admira WM 3 - 1 Gyirmot
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Austria Wien 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Dinamo Moskova 1 - 0 Karabağ
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Maribor 2 - 1 Dinamo Bükreş
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 1 FK Akhmat Grozny
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 Celtic 1 - 0 BW Linz
28 Haziran 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 St. Gallen 5 - 0 Austria Lustenau
29 Haziran 2017 Perşembe 19:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
29 Haziran 2017 Perşembe 19:00 Copenhagen 2 - 3 Partizan Belgrad
29 Haziran 2017 Perşembe 19:00 NK Verzej 1 - 5 Dinamo Bükreş
29 Haziran 2017 Perşembe 19:00 Napredak 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
29 Haziran 2017 Perşembe 19:30 Greuther Fürth 3 - 0 FSV Zwickau
29 Haziran 2017 Perşembe 20:00 Rudar Velenje 2 - 2 Hajduk Split
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 13:00 Pogon Szczecin 3 - 1 Piast Gliwice
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 13:00 Torpedo Moskova 2 - 2 Avangard Kursk
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 14:00 SonderjyskE 3 - 0 Horsens
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 15:00 Radomiak Radom 0 - 2 Legia Varşova
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 18:00 Auxerre 1 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 19:00 Austria Wien 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 19:00 Berliner AK 07 1 - 2 Hallescher FC
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 19:00 CFR Cluj 2 - 2 Istra 1961
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 19:00 NK CM Celje 1 - 3 Ural S.O
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 19:00 LASK Linz 2 - 1 Ujpest
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskova 0 - 1 Rijeka
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 19:00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 19:00 Valenciennes 0 - 0 Chambly
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 19:00 Rapperswil Jona 0 - 3 Grasshoppers
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 19:30 Mattersburg 1 - 1 Kapfenberg
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 19:30 Basel 4 - 1 Rosenheim
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 19:30 Young Boys 3 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 20:00 KSV Oudenaarde 1 - 3 Anderlecht
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 20:00 Wattens 0 - 4 Dinamo Kiev
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 20:30 Standard Liege 10 - 0 Wiltz 71
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 21:45 Clachnacuddin 0 - 5 St Mirren
30 Haziran 2017 Cuma 21:45 Montrose 1 - 2 Cove Rangers
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 11:00 MTK Budapeşte 3 - 0 Cegled
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 11:15 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 Pardubice
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 11:30 Viktoria Plzen 3 - 2 Sokolov
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 12:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 12:00 Dukla Prag 1 - 0 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 12:00 Hradec Kralove 4 - 2 Slovan Liberec
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 12:00 Vysocina Jihlava 2 - 1 Zizkov
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 12:00 Karvina 0 - 4 Gornik Zabrze
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 12:00 Mezökövesdi 1 - 2 Balmazujvaros
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 12:00 Schaffhausen 1 - 1 St. Gallen
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 12:00 Slavia Prag 4 - 0 Zilina
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 12:00 Sparta Prag 6 - 0 Karlovy Vary
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 12:00 BB Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 1 Stal Mielec
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 12:00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Gyirmot
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 12:00 Wisla Krakow 2 - 0 Odra Opole
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 14:00 Aalborg 3 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 14:00 Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 14:00 Hradec Kralove 3 - 2 Slovan Liberec
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 14:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 0 Odense
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 14:00 Silkeborg 1 - 2 Viborg
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 15:00 FC Liefering 1 - 0 1860 Münih
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 15:45 FSV Zwickau 2 - 2 Wacker Nordhausen
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 16:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 2 - 1 Rot Weiss Erfurt
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 16:00 Banik Ostrava 3 - 1 Znojmo
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 16:00 Sochaux 5 - 0 Altach
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 16:00 Stenhousemuir 0 - 3 Greenock Morton
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 16:30 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 1 St Pauli
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Elgin City 0 - 1 Ross County
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Genemuiden 0 - 3 Zwolle
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Fortuna Köln 0 - 1 Uerdingen
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Ingolstadt 04 1 - 0 Karlsruher
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Livingston 0 - 1 Hearts
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Luzern 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Salisbury City 0 - 3 Portsmouth
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 St Johnstone 0 - 3 Aberdeen
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Stirling Albion 0 - 2 Motherwell
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Viktoria Griesheim 0 - 8 Darmstadt 98
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:20 Lausanne 0 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 VfL Bochum
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 CSKA Moskova 3 - 0 Partizan Belgrad
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Celtic
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Red Bull Salzburg 5 - 1 D. Streda
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Servette 0 - 1 Sion
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Ulm 2 - 0 VfR Aalen
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Vitesse 0 - 2 Olexandria
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Vlasim 0 - 3 Jablonec
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Fastav Zlin 3 - 0 Trinec
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:30 Vozdovac 2 - 3 Spartak Moskova
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 CS U Craiova 1 - 2 Ufa
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Dinamo Moskova 3 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Diosgyor 4 - 2 Tatran Presov
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Botosani
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Istra 1961 2 - 0 Zorya Luhansk
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Lechia Gdansk 3 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Maribor 1 - 2 Inter Zaprešic
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Nürnberg 4 - 0 Bohemians 1905
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 US Quevilly 0 - 1 Lens
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Ried 2 - 1 Puskas Akademia FC
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Thun 1 - 1 Zurich
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Triglav 2 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:30 Aarau 1 - 0 Wohlen
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:30 SC Locminé 1 - 2 Metz
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:30 Stade Nyonnais 0 - 4 Nice
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Petegem 2 - 5 Zulte Waregem
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Spouwen Mopertingen 1 - 1 Sint Truiden
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Torhout 0 - 2 Club Brugge
01 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:30 Standaard Wetteren 1 - 6 KSC Lokeren
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 12:30 Kukesi 1 - 0 Rostov
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 14:00 AGF Aarhus 1 - 1 Hobro
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 16:00 Nairn County 0 - 9 St Mirren
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 16:30 Khimki 2 - 0 Dynamo St Petersburg
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 18:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Copenhagen
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 18:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 18:00 Admira WM 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 19:00 Domzale 2 - 3 Dinamo Bükreş
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 19:00 Rostov 3 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 19:00 VfB Homberg 0 - 4 Duisburg
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 19:00 Krasnodar 3 - 1 Viit. Constanta
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 19:00 St Polten 2 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 19:00 Zalaegerszeg 0 - 2 Amkar Perm
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 19:30 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Utrecht
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 20:00 Brondby 5 - 1 Karabağ
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 20:30 Gyirmot 0 - 1 Galatasaray
02 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 21:00 Panionios 2 - 1 Olympiakos
03 Temmuz 2017 Pazartesi 01:00 Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 5 Santos Laguna
03 Temmuz 2017 Pazartesi 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 2 Odense
03 Temmuz 2017 Pazartesi 18:00 Nykobing FC 0 - 2 FC Helsingor
03 Temmuz 2017 Pazartesi 19:00 Rudar Velenje 0 - 3 Istra 1961
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 11:15 Sparta Prag 3 - 1 FC MAS Taborsko
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 12:00 Lechia Gdansk 3 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 15:00 Grasshoppers 0 - 3 Schaffhausen
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 15:00 Silkeborg 2 - 1 Skive
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 17:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Spartaks Jurmala
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 18:00 Diosgyor 2 - 0 Lokomotiva Kosice
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 18:30 Dinamo Moskova 6 - 0 Kukesi
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 18:30 Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 Botosani
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 Austria Wien 1 - 2 Zenit
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 LASK Linz 0 - 0 Puskas Akademia FC
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 Havre AC 0 - 1 Lorient
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 Lens 2 - 1 Avranches
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 PAOK 4 - 0 Tubize
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 Partizan Belgrad 1 - 0 Ural S.O
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 Ried 1 - 1 SV Schalding-Heining
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 Macva Sabac 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 Slavia Prag 0 - 0 Celtic
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 First Vienna 0 - 1 Soproni VSE
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:30 TSV Steinbach 1 - 0 Alemannia Aachen
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:30 SV 1920 Heftrich 0 - 15 Eintracht Frankfurt
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 20:00 Strasbourg 1 - 1 Zurich
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 20:00 Twente 1 - 1 Nordsjaelland
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 - 2 KV Mechelen
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 20:30 Hoogeveen 0 - 3 Zwolle
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 20:45 Locarno 0 - 4 Lugano
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:30 Sheffield FC 1 - 4 Chesterfield
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:30 Alloa Athletic 2 - 0 Stirling Albion
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:30 Clyde 3 - 1 Airdrieonians
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:45 Annan Athletic 1 - 4 Queen of South
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:45 Livingston 0 - 2 Motherwell
04 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:45 St Mirren 1 - 3 Dundee
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 12:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 1 Pardubice
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 12:00 Pribram 2 - 1 Vlasim
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 12:00 Varzim 1 - 0 Braga
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 12:30 Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 3 Spartak Trnava
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 14:00 Randers 5 - 0 Horsens
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 17:00 Sandhausen 2 - 1 Luzern
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 17:00 Fastav Zlin 5 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 17:00 Leeds United 4 - 2 Harrogate Town
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 17:30 Teplice 3 - 2 Usti nad Labem
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Basel 0 - 0 Wil
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Dinamo Bükreş 0 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Hradec Kralove 0 - 4 Jablonec
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Istra 1961 1 - 1 Vorskla
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 GKS Katowice 0 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 MTK Budapeşte 4 - 0 Lokomotiva Kosice
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Banik Ostrava 6 - 1 Slovacko
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Paksi 3 - 4 Cibalia
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 1 Fulham
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Viktoria Plzen 5 - 1 Ceske Budejovice
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Ruch Chorzow 3 - 0 Rozwoj Katowice
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 4 Karvina
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 BB Termalica Nieciecza 5 - 1 Gornik Leczna
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Warta Poznan 1 - 2 Miedz Legnica
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:30 CSKA Moskova 4 - 2 Viit. Constanta
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:30 Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Augsburg 0 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Copenhagen 0 - 0 Krasnodar
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Szolnoki MAV 1 - 0 Cegled
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Würzburger Kickers 1 - 0 Botosani
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Sion 2 - 3 Marseille
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:10 Utrecht 0 - 1 Ufa
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 Young Boys 1 - 4 FK Akhmat Grozny
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 Austria Wien 4 - 0 D. Streda
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig 6 - 1 Magdeburg
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 Rot Weiss Erfurt 2 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 FC Widnau 0 - 5 Austria Lustenau
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 Panionios
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:00 CS U Craiova 0 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:00 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Moreirense
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:00 Olexandria 0 - 3 Club Brugge
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:00 KSV Oudenaarde 0 - 3 Cercle Brugge
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:00 St Etienne 2 - 3 Stade Nyonnais
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:30 Dudelange 2 - 2 Standard Liege
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:30 Scheveningen 0 - 7 ADO Den Haag
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:00 Rijeka 5 - 1 NK CM Celje
05 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:30 Cobh Ramblers 0 - 5 Norwich City
06 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 12:30 Academica 1 - 1 Academico de Viseu
06 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 18:00 Podbrezova 2 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
06 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 19:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
06 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 19:00 BATE 5 - 6 Zalgiris Vilnius
06 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 19:30 Weiche Flensburg 2 - 5 Hannover 96
06 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 19:30 Maribor 0 - 2 Krasnodar
06 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 19:30 BCF Wolfratshausen 1 - 4 Bayern Münih
06 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 20:00 Valenciennes 2 - 1 Ross County
06 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 20:00 Twente 0 - 3 Meppen
06 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 20:00 Olexandria 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
06 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 21:30 Matlock Town 0 - 4 Chesterfield
06 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 21:30 Arbroath 1 - 3 Aberdeen
06 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 21:45 Dunfermline 0 - 4 Hibernian
07 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 19:00 St Polten 0 - 3 Monaco
07 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 21:00 Bamber Bridge 0 - 7 Preston North End
07 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 21:30 Bury 2 - 3 Sunderland
08 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 15:00 Dartford 1 - 1 Millwall
08 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 16:00 Hoffenheim 4 - 2 Standard Liege
08 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 9 Celtic
08 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Woking 1 - 1 Watford
08 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Lowestoft Town 1 - 5 Norwich City
08 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 6 Portsmouth
08 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Werder Bremen 2 - 1 Ajax
08 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Guiseley 1 - 5 Leeds United
08 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Fastav Zlin 2 - 2 Fulham
08 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Fenerbahçe 2 - 3 Juventus Bükreş
08 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 - 9 Schalke 04
08 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:15 Bourg-Peronnas 1 - 3 O. Lyon
08 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:30 Galatasaray 2 - 0 Diosgyor
08 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 22:00 Seattle Sounders 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
09 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 13:00 CSKA Moskova 1 - 1 Krasnodar
09 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 16:00 Hibernian 2 - 2 Sunderland
09 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 18:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1 - 9 Bayern Münih
09 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 18:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 1 Stuttgart
09 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 18:00 Adanaspor 2 - 1 Padideh Khorasan
09 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 18:30 Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Monaco
09 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 18:30 Inter 2 - 1 Wattens
09 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 19:00 Sparta Prag 1 - 4 Dinamo Kiev
09 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 22:00 Marseille 2 - 0 ES Sahel
10 Temmuz 2017 Pazartesi 17:00 Dinamo Moskova 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
10 Temmuz 2017 Pazartesi 18:00 Adana Demirspor 0 - 5 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
10 Temmuz 2017 Pazartesi 19:00 Amkar Perm 0 - 1 Cukaricki
10 Temmuz 2017 Pazartesi 19:00 Zorya Luhansk 0 - 2 Ural S.O
10 Temmuz 2017 Pazartesi 21:00 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 1 Stoke City
10 Temmuz 2017 Pazartesi 21:45 Crumlin United 0 - 5 Charlton Athletic
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 12:00 Maritimo 1 - 1 Varzim
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 17:00 Karlsruher 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 18:00 A.C. Pinzolo Campiglio 0 - 8 Roma
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 Viktoria Plzen 1 - 5 Greuther Fürth
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 Würzburger Kickers 1 - 1 Duisburg
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 Union Berlin 1 - 0 Darmstadt 98
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 Darmstadt 98 3 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 Kortrijk 1 - 2 Panathinaikos
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:00 SV Grödig 2 - 2 BW Linz
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 19:30 Auxerre 0 - 0 US Créteil-Lusitanos
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 20:00 Valenciennes 3 - 2 Coventry City
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 20:00 Sint Truiden 4 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 20:00 Lierse 0 - 2 Zulte Waregem
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 20:00 Lugano 0 - 4 Milan
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 20:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 3 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:00 Lausanne 0 - 5 Valencia
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:30 Alfreton Town 0 - 5 Sheffield Wednesday
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:30 Dartford 1 - 2 Gillingham
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:30 Bishop Stortford 0 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:30 Nuneaton Town 3 - 5 Peterborough United
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:30 Arbroath 1 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:45 Weymouth 1 - 2 Yeovil Town
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:45 Oxford City 2 - 1 Cheltenham Town
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:45 Limerick 3 - 2 Charlton Athletic
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:45 Guiseley 3 - 3 Barnsley
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:45 Dumbarton 2 - 1 Partick Thistle
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:45 Brechin City 0 - 2 Dundee
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:45 Bath City 0 - 3 Bristol City
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:45 Basingstoke 0 - 4 Eastleigh
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:45 Altrincham 1 - 2 Stockport County
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:45 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 4 Derby County
11 Temmuz 2017 Salı 21:45 Stevenage 2 - 2 Norwich City
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 12:30 Maritimo 4 - 1 Portimonense
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 12:30 Sporting Braga B 1 - 1 Gil Vicente
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 14:30 Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 0 Leyton Orient
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 17:30 Teplice 3 - 0 Bahreyn
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 VVV Venlo 0 - 1 PAOK
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Szeged 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:00 Slavia Prag 2 - 1 West Bromwich
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 18:30 Sparta Prag 2 - 2 Ingolstadt 04
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Triglav 1 - 4 Medipol Başakşehir
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Napoli 17 - 0
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Troyes 2 - 1 Lens
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Augsburg 2 - 0 Kaiserslautern
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Stuttgart 1 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Werder Bremen 0 - 1 Wolverhampton
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Racing Genk 4 - 0 Willem II
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld 5 - 1 Pribram
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 FSV Zwickau 1 - 1 Dukla Prag
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 Wattenscheid 09 1 - 6 VfL Bochum
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 Sochaux 2 - 3 Dijon
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 Red Star 0 - 0 Chambly
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 Nantes 2 - 0 Servette
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 Hallescher FC 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 19:30 Pacos Ferreira 1 - 1 Tondela
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:00 Real Sport Clube 0 - 1 Vitoria Setubal
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:00 Chaves 1 - 1 Moreirense
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:00 Cercle Brugge 2 - 1 KSC Lokeren
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:00 Angers 0 - 2 US Orléans
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:00 Basel 3 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:00 Viit. Constanta 2 - 4 Marseille
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:00 Sion 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:15 Monchengladbach 2 - 2 Eupen
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 20:30 Middlesbrough 0 - 0 Oxford United
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:00 Accrington Stanley 0 - 1 Huddersfield Town
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:00 York City 2 - 2 Scunthorpe United
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:00 Young Boys 2 - 2 Stoke City
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:30 Workington 0 - 3 Carlisle United
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:30 Torquay United 2 - 0 Bristol City
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:30 Fenerbahçe 1 - 2 Sporting Lizbon
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:30 North Ferriby Utd 0 - 2 Leeds United
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:30 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 5 Burton Albion
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:45 Telford United 0 - 4 Aston Villa
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:45 UCD 4 - 1 Charlton Athletic
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:45 Livingston 0 - 3 Sunderland
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:45 Barnet 1 - 0 Swansea City
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:45 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 4 Liverpool
12 Temmuz 2017 Çarşamba 21:45 Mangotsfield United 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers
13 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 13:00 Sydney FC 0 - 2 Arsenal
13 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 18:00 Adana Demirspor 0 - 1 Al Fateh
13 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 18:00 Atiker Konyaspor 2 - 1 Kayserispor
13 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 18:00 K. Karabükspor 2 - 0 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
13 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 19:00 Gor Mahia 1 - 2 Everton
13 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 19:00 Beziers 1 - 4 AC Ajaccio
13 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 20:00 Toulouse 1 - 1 Nimes Olympique
13 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 21:00 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 2 Benfica
13 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 21:30 Valencia 3 - 0 Sporting Lizbon
13 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 21:30 AA Gent 2 - 3 Nice
13 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 21:45 Hyde United 1 - 1 Chester
13 Temmuz 2017 Perşembe 21:45 Gainsborough 1 - 3 FC Halifax Town
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 12:00 Paris St Germain 1 - 1 Paris FC
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 12:00 Braga 2 - 0 Nacional Madeira
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 17:00 Sparta Prag 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 17:00 Heidenheim 1 - 2 Vysocina Jihlava
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 17:00 Roma 1 - 0 Slovacko
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 18:00 Aek 3 - 1 Banik Ostrava
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 3 Würzburger Kickers
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 19:00 Metz 1 - 4 Auxerre
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 19:00 Freiburg 0 - 3 Sandhausen
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 19:00 Caen 1 - 1 Havre AC
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 19:00 Amiens SC 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 19:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 19:00 Gençlerbirliği 0 - 1 Panathinaikos
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 19:30 SV Dessau 05 0 - 7 RB Leipzig
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 19:30 Maritimo 1 - 2 Braga
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 20:00 Oostende 1 - 1 Roeselare
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 20:00 Cambuur 2 - 3 Almere City
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 20:30 Winterthur 2 - 1 Wolfsburg
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 20:30 Standard Liege 1 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 20:30 Malaga 0 - 1 Sheffield United
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 20:30 Emmen 0 - 3 Zwolle
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 21:00 Undy Athletic A.F.C. 1 - 1 Newport County
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 21:00 Llandudno 0 - 1 Colchester United
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 21:00 Linense 1 - 0 Real Betis
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 21:00 Taff's Well 0 - 1 Cardiff City
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 21:00 Dundee 1 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 21:00 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 4 Burnley
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 21:30 Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Liverpool
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 21:30 Mickleover Sports 0 - 4 Burton Albion
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 21:30 Bath City 0 - 2 Exeter City
14 Temmuz 2017 Cuma 21:45 Hearts 1 - 2 Newcastle Utd.
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 05:15 San Jose Earthquakes 4 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 11:30 Teplice 1 - 4 Slovan Varnsdorf
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 12:30 Maritimo 2 - 0 Gil Vicente
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 13:00 Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 3 Arsenal
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 13:10 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 13:30 NEC Nijmegen 2 - 2 Heerenveen
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 14:00 Dumbarton 2 - 1 Clydebank FC
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 14:30 Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Barnsley
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 15:00 Salisbury City 0 - 2 Bristol Rovers
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 15:00 Paderborn 07 0 - 1 Schalke 04
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 15:00 Maidstone United 1 - 3 Crystal Palace
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 15:30 NAC Breda 2 - 1 Volendam
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 15:30 SDC Putten 1 - 10 Feyenoord
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 15:30 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 2 Unterhaching
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 16:00 Kortrijk 1 - 0 Reading
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 16:00 Grasshoppers 2 - 1 Sochaux
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 16:00 Babelsberg 03 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 16:00 Utrecht 1 - 1 Meppen
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 16:00 St Johnstone 3 - 0 Sunderland
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 16:00 Cambridge United 0 - 2 Norwich City
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 16:30 Rodinghausen 3 - 3 Groningen
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Yeovil Town 1 - 3 Bristol City
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Stockport County 1 - 2 Preston North End
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Solihull Moors 3 - 2 Walsall
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 4 Budaors FC
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 Derby County
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 A.F.C. Fylde 0 - 1 Rochdale
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Braintree Town 1 - 2 Southend United
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 AFC Wimbledon 3 - 2 Watford
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Peterborough United 2 - 4 QPR
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Mansfield Town 2 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Celtic 0 - 4 O. Lyon
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Salford City 2 - 1 United Of Manchester
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Aston Villa
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Chievo Verona 2 - 0 Lugano
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 5 VfL Bochum
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Kayserispor 0 - 1 Akhisar Belediye
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Lausanne 1 - 1 Brentford
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:00 Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 0 Mainz 05
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:30 Club Brugge 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:30 Thun 5 - 1 Chiasso
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 17:30 St. Gallen 0 - 0 Southampton
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 D. Streda 0 - 0 Fastav Zlin
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Boluspor 2 - 1 Antalyaspor
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 1 Vitesse
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 KSC Lokeren 0 - 0 Olympiakos
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 2 Birmingham City
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Boavista 1 - 0 Nacional Madeira
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Inter 1 - 2 Nürnberg
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Viktoria Plzen 1 - 2 Wolverhampton
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Stoke City 2 - 4 Monaco
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 18:00 Young Boys 5 - 1 Benfica
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Lille OSC 2 - 0 Reims
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Chelsea 8 - 2 Fulham
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Portimonense 3 - 3 Vitoria Guimaraes
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Lorient 3 - 2 Guingamp
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:00 Chambly 2 - 2 US Créteil-Lusitanos
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:30 Tondela 2 - 2 Chaves
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:30 Strasbourg 1 - 0 Nancy Lorraine
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:30 Rio Ave 1 - 0 Espinho
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:30 Trabzonspor 1 - 2 MTK Budapeşte
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:30 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:30 Lierse 0 - 2 Anderlecht
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 19:30 Stade Brest 29 1 - 2 Rennes
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Zulte Waregem 0 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Penafiel 0 - 1 Moreirense
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Oostende 1 - 3 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Hannover 96 0 - 0 Twente
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Estoril 1 - 2 Bournemouth
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Dijon 0 - 4 St Etienne
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Bordeaux 2 - 0 Bastia
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Angers 1 - 0 Tours FC
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Ajax 4 - 2 PAOK
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Altınordu
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:00 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Sion
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:15 Basel 3 - 2 Sporting Lizbon
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:30 Oxford United 2 - 1 Hull City
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:30 Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Chesterfield
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 20:30 Rot Weiss Erfurt 0 - 3 Hertha Berlin
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 21:00 Varzim 0 - 2 Belenenses
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 21:30 Greenwich Borough 0 - 4 Charlton Athletic
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 22:00 Trento 0 - 7 Napoli
15 Temmuz 2017 Cumartesi 22:00 Fenerbahçe 0 - 1 Marseille
16 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 02:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - 2 Swansea City
16 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 05:00 Los Angeles Galaxy 2 - 5 Man. United
16 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 15:00 Hallescher FC 1 - 5 Union Berlin
16 Temmuz 2017 Pazar 15:00 Dukla Prag 2 - 0 Chemnitzer